Mimi05SRT6
Drag Racer
This user is offline
2005 Chrysler Crossfire SRT-6
Mimi05SRT6's other cars:
No other cars.
Mimi05SRT6's Overview
Vehicles currently own: 1
Vehicles previously owned: 0
Best ET: 11.745 @ 116.70mph
Best MPH: 116.70mph
Number of timeslips: 26
Average ET: 11.897 @ 115.60mph
Vehicle's Description:
Chrysler body with a Mercedes AMG Drivetrain. Eurocharged ECU Tune, CAI, Modified Exhaust, Code-3 SC Pulley, Fan Mod, Nitto Drag Radials
Timeslips for Mimi05SRT6's 2005 Chrysler Crossfire SRT-6 "My Girl"
Approved timeslips
#RT60'330'1/8MPH1000'1/4MPH
Approved10.0881.7264.9257.55893.659.81911.745116.70
Approved20.0821.7134.9307.58293.079.85611.785116.41
Approved30.8401.6764.9227.58692.499.86911.795116.58
Approved40.0231.7254.9567.61592.769.89411.827116.18
Approved5-0.2081.7294.9657.62992.619.91311.849116.08
Approved60.0911.7024.9487.62092.219.90811.849115.57
Approved70.1371.7955.0267.67593.189.94111.867116.61
80.2181.7224.9617.63792.089.93311.881115.34
Approved9-0.1041.7214.9797.65692.039.95111.882116.33
Approved100.1151.7034.9647.64591.889.94211.887115.42
Approved110.6591.7214.9757.65491.899.95111.899115.23
Approved120.0021.7104.9667.65691.649.96111.914115.10
Approved130.0011.7454.9897.67091.939.96711.915115.28
Approved140.0531.7304.9977.68391.629.98711.925115.93
Approved150.0791.6954.9647.65991.469.97111.927114.87
Approved160.1801.7234.9877.67491.789.97911.929115.29
Approved170.1271.7254.9857.67091.699.97311.933114.43
Approved180.1751.7374.9947.68091.649.98411.942114.58
Approved190.0721.7054.9717.66891.379.98411.944114.61
Approved20-0.0391.7655.0297.70791.8910.00611.944115.90
Approved210.0151.7385.0057.69391.5310.00211.945115.69
Approved220.0951.7424.9897.68290.919.99911.948115.16
Approved230.0491.7304.9997.69491.3010.00611.948115.73
Approved240.5751.8605.0787.73392.6610.01311.949115.96
Approved250.1201.7224.9977.69091.559.99711.950115.06
Approved260.1451.7625.0057.69891.1310.00911.952115.67
Comments
You have no comments. Make friends loser.