Cano
Drag Racer
This user is offline
2003 Dodge SRT-4
Cano's other cars:
No other cars.
Cano's Overview
Vehicles currently own: 1
Vehicles previously owned: 0
Best ET: 10.535 @ 135.99mph
Best MPH: 135.99mph
Number of timeslips: 20
Average ET: 12.232 @ 115.35mph
Vehicle's Description:
2003 Silver Str-4
Timeslips for Cano's 2003 Dodge SRT-4 "Cano"
Approved timeslips
#RT60'330'1/8MPH1000'1/4MPH
10.8321.6824.5386.868105.758.87210.535135.99
Approved20.2061.7654.7337.110103.079.17810.904131.79
Approved30.2181.8304.9707.441100.999.56011.340126.70
Approved40.0411.8204.9207.50094.409.73011.610121.72
Approved50.1151.8705.0907.70092.869.97011.892116.97
Approved60.0451.8585.0707.69092.919.97011.895116.73
Approved70.3061.8295.0607.70092.2310.00011.934116.82
Approved80.6021.8505.1307.75093.6310.03011.940115.11
Approved90.4511.8705.1297.81089.1111.00012.080115.18
Approved100.2791.9105.2507.89094.5910.21012.136117.54
Approved110.1241.9505.2807.97093.2110.34012.340112.70
Approved120.6751.8405.2508.00391.6910.42012.470110.78
Approved130.1121.8845.3028.07191.4810.50912.562109.35
Approved140.0182.0205.5108.29089.4810.67912.706110.95
Approved150.2401.9785.4588.28586.5410.75612.827108.88
Approved160.1571.9955.4918.31487.2910.76812.827109.23
Approved170.3362.0935.5648.45787.5810.94113.017109.01
Approved180.1892.0475.6308.48686.6010.96213.036108.19
Approved190.1571.8905.8108.62088.0011.22413.100106.00
Approved200.2692.2285.9418.88585.8511.37413.490107.41
Comments
Dec 21st, 2007 04:56 PM
you should put the integra on here!
Sep 5th, 2007 02:06 PM
you should reply on my profile, thats kinda how its suppose to be... lol, then i know you left me a comment! :)
Sep 5th, 2007 08:27 AM
Well, actually it's waiting for a Dyno tune. So no times to post yet. It's the eternal project LOL. It's built to run 10's if I ever get it tuned :)
Sep 5th, 2007 05:34 AM
so whats the integra running now? i never saw it run i dont think
Sep 4th, 2007 09:50 PM
I'll be in town till Sunday. I'm gonna gp to the track tommorrow just to look. Car is still in Houston.
Sep 4th, 2007 09:34 PM
So you back in town or what? When you going to moroso? i got the big turbo in now!
Sep 4th, 2007 05:06 PM
tell victor i said hi.
Sep 4th, 2007 05:06 PM
yea, i remember that integra being awesome back in highschool :)
Sep 4th, 2007 05:01 PM
you should add the integra to your profile also :)
Sep 4th, 2007 04:11 PM
Hey Quicky, I guess someone beat me to the Best Times Database. Oh well, less work for me ;)
Sep 4th, 2007 04:09 PM
Hi Quick, Back in town for a week, gonna try to get the Intehra to the Dyno this week. Maybe
Sep 4th, 2007 04:08 PM
Yes I am
Sep 4th, 2007 03:57 PM
Jamie whats up man?
Sep 4th, 2007 09:48 AM
hey, is this victors dad?