SICKS_O
Drag Racer
This user is offline
1999 Chevrolet Camaro
SICKS_O's other cars:
2006 Ford
F-350 Super Duty
SICKS_O's Overview
Vehicles currently own: 2
Vehicles previously owned: 0
Best ET: 10.847 @ 125.17mph
Best MPH: 125.17mph
Number of timeslips: 138
Average ET: 12.648 @ 107.32mph
Vehicle's Description:
99 Z28 M6 3270lbs
Timeslips for SICKS_O's 1999 Chevrolet Camaro
Approved timeslips
#RT60'330'1/8MPH1000'1/4MPH
10.3581.4944.4436.92099.039.05010.847125.17
2-0.1581.5404.5647.08497.459.32311.22080.08
30.3161.5404.5947.13996.619.47911.22184.72
40.2701.5574.6067.16695.719.37411.227121.95
5-0.1121.5744.6447.21795.259.43511.297121.45
60.3201.5434.6437.22895.039.44411.304121.65
7-0.0741.6024.7097.31393.769.56211.453119.58
8-0.0181.5844.7327.34993.859.60111.492119.29
90.0441.5984.7337.34793.899.60011.495118.99
100.1921.6184.7267.34393.619.60011.508117.91
11-0.0641.5894.7257.36492.879.63511.549117.68
120.3081.6174.7607.39592.989.66211.573117.91
13-0.1671.6494.7787.41293.109.67611.585117.97
140.1431.6174.7707.41392.959.67911.589118.02
15-0.1701.5674.7137.37092.299.66311.602116.07
16-0.0011.6594.8017.44192.989.70911.623117.69
170.2341.5824.7407.40092.409.69311.634115.97
180.8561.6124.7657.42792.259.72411.667115.92
190.0021.6014.7787.44691.939.74111.677116.25
200.8841.6514.8057.46592.039.75811.692116.47
210.4371.6064.7887.46091.819.75911.699116.15
22-0.1821.6404.7987.46491.889.76111.700116.09
230.0901.5964.7847.46091.579.76411.708115.89
241.1171.7114.8597.52391.839.81711.749116.73
251.4011.7584.9057.55892.289.83611.755117.50
260.0551.6914.8667.54791.079.85811.799116.29
270.1211.6724.8647.54691.179.85911.806115.89
280.1141.7514.9337.59991.869.88611.813117.02
290.4591.7084.8657.54091.899.86411.816115.66
301.1741.7364.9107.60491.329.91911.864115.99
310.0631.6604.8727.58090.469.91511.881114.90
320.6281.7754.5987.63791.199.94411.885116.19
330.5491.7044.9047.61890.539.94511.904115.28
340.2781.7844.9787.66491.019.99111.953114.96
351.0221.6764.9357.67088.3810.01511.986114.54
360.1281.7574.9807.69790.3410.02911.991115.09
370.0471.6964.9527.67488.7210.02011.993114.44
380.8231.7534.9717.68890.2710.02912.023112.59
390.0261.7044.9747.70989.9410.05712.052112.55
400.3561.7094.9797.72589.7810.08312.065113.95
410.5121.6984.9777.72589.7910.08612.074113.62
420.1801.7045.0107.75689.7410.11812.101114.02
430.0891.7205.0067.77489.3310.13812.121113.88
441.0191.7375.0257.77489.5910.14012.130113.50
450.0091.7865.0687.80590.0710.15612.132114.30
460.2881.6884.9887.75889.1410.13512.133113.03
470.6361.7445.0067.77489.1710.14412.133113.71
480.0021.7614.9307.61690.9710.08612.134110.92
490.5411.6904.9657.77788.5810.16012.160113.02
500.2591.7665.0627.81489.5510.18012.168113.66
510.9601.8255.1137.85088.6610.20312.179114.35
520.7051.7705.1057.87888.8010.25112.263111.39
530.5601.8815.2157.97689.1610.34212.355109.12
Approved540.0571.7435.1557.98086.8310.41012.457110.24
550.1432.0225.4238.17489.2010.52912.506114.11
560.2872.0355.4318.18389.2710.54212.524113.86
Approved570.2141.8785.2358.06386.8110.49412.546109.31
580.0492.1585.5138.24190.0610.58312.554114.51
Approved590.0671.7785.2048.05086.2410.49512.555109.17
600.1982.0515.4758.23488.7910.59612.578113.89
Approved610.5281.7865.2248.09085.8510.54512.612108.95
Approved620.0541.7435.2078.08285.0710.55312.627108.74
Approved63-0.0461.8275.2838.14085.9710.59312.656109.06
Approved640.0821.8285.3148.17685.9610.63812.708109.05
Approved650.3441.7835.2428.13485.1410.62712.719107.89
Approved660.8361.7835.2528.14185.3510.63112.726107.67
Approved670.2261.8635.3488.21885.6910.68512.758108.87
Approved680.0861.8905.3658.23385.8910.69612.766109.07
Approved690.3951.8835.3688.23685.8610.70212.776108.83
Approved700.2991.8205.2888.18485.2110.68012.778107.54
Approved710.7811.8915.3338.21285.3910.69812.784108.20
Approved720.1521.9115.3538.23285.7010.70812.790108.39
Approved730.0171.8735.3348.22784.8110.71312.805107.81
Approved740.1091.8215.3108.21285.0510.71212.811107.58
750.5481.8405.3388.23684.9010.72312.812107.99
Approved760.3951.8835.3828.26785.7910.74212.817108.84
77-0.4481.8525.3398.24084.4210.73312.823108.08
Approved780.6021.8985.3478.23885.3110.72912.823107.78
Approved790.1971.8305.3038.21384.8710.72312.830107.08
Approved800.3031.8345.3228.22984.9210.74212.849107.10
Approved81-0.1421.9495.4118.29785.3910.78012.863108.32
Approved820.7681.8775.3878.28085.3210.77212.866107.77
Approved830.4591.8695.3958.30284.6410.79312.889107.74
Approved840.3781.8935.4578.35284.8110.83412.935107.33
Approved850.6861.9165.5058.41084.6010.90113.006106.92
Approved860.0901.8505.3038.15886.1710.82013.11999.84
Comments
Oct 7th, 2008 11:46 AM
Please post a picture of the 12 second slips for proof. I believe in diesels...just need to verify to be fair.