str5010
Drag Racer
This user is offline
2005 Dodge SRT-4
str5010's other cars:
No other cars.
str5010's Overview
Vehicles currently own: 1
Vehicles previously owned: 0
Best ET: 11.047 @ 128.62mph
Best MPH: 130.81mph
Number of timeslips: 14
Average ET: 11.526 @ 121.95mph
Vehicle's Description:
Stock motor / head
AGP STAGE 4
Timeslips for str5010's 2005 Dodge SRT-4
Approved timeslips
#RT60'330'1/8MPH1000'1/4MPH
Approved10.5191.7374.7367.162105.039.28911.047128.62
20.3921.6854.8187.253105.409.34911.123128.16
Approved30.3631.8114.8807.311102.639.40511.160126.02
Approved40.5391.8834.9327.359103.159.45011.207127.03
50.4161.8464.9927.442102.509.52811.269129.21
Approved60.2521.7664.8127.31296.519.47311.281123.27
Approved7-0.0061.8174.8897.38597.089.53911.344123.24
Approved80.9281.8755.1677.64399.289.75611.498130.81
Approved90.1011.9285.0567.56398.359.71611.520123.70
Approved100.0531.8064.9807.51196.719.70711.539121.58
Approved110.2091.8294.9997.53296.209.71511.543122.08
Approved120.2812.0555.3307.86297.1010.05711.894121.27
Approved13-0.1512.0345.3217.91193.1010.17312.075117.75
140.4301.7195.2617.99796.8010.42012.85984.57
Comments
Nov 2nd, 2011 08:55 AM
Status :Hacked
Password :not Changed
next time be cautious
Aug 11th, 2009 09:29 AM
nice times, what are ur mods?
Sep 20th, 2008 10:15 PM
Well my times from when I had just exhaust and FMIC.. wow 11.344.. u r def represent the SRT-4s out there good.. Cant wait to get my car back and run sometimes
Sep 15th, 2008 06:10 PM
Nice driving.. congrats on those times.. especially breaking 11s on 225 DRs