chuK_138
Drag Racer
This user is offline
2005 Chrysler Crossfire SRT-6
chuK_138's other cars:
No other cars.
chuK_138's Overview
Vehicles currently own: 1
Vehicles previously owned: 0
Best ET: 11.992 @ 115.84mph
Best MPH: 115.84mph
Number of timeslips: 89
Average ET: 12.780 @ 110.36mph
Vehicle's Description:
Timeslips for chuK_138's 2005 Chrysler Crossfire SRT-6
Approved timeslips
#RT60'330'1/8MPH1000'1/4MPH
Approved10.5481.7955.0687.75791.6110.05711.992115.84
Approved20.5041.7855.0667.76391.3110.07312.023114.71
Approved30.2871.8085.1067.81391.0210.12612.069115.26
Approved40.0141.7925.0907.79091.2110.10212.070113.71
Approved50.2631.8055.1027.80691.1210.12112.079114.27
Approved60.2291.8355.1357.83591.2210.14412.092114.79
70.2921.7665.0947.81290.6810.13912.107113.99
80.3281.8785.2137.92690.8510.52112.217114.14
90.4051.8075.1587.90389.3910.25712.234113.77
100.4301.9575.2687.96991.3310.28112.235114.90
Approved110.2591.9085.2507.97690.3010.30912.276113.68
120.2101.9475.2777.99790.3910.32512.293113.92
130.4041.8075.1907.95788.8310.33212.325112.74
140.0811.8685.2317.98089.8310.31412.337112.32
Approved150.3281.8315.2207.98988.6810.36512.352113.38
160.0181.8555.2408.00088.9710.37112.362112.97
17-0.0711.8185.2137.99188.7310.37912.377112.52
Approved180.3141.8895.2748.03189.0810.39812.387112.43
190.2981.9275.3568.09190.1510.42512.400113.52
20-0.2011.9045.2808.04988.8710.42112.420112.21
Approved210.4171.9285.3118.07788.7710.44912.449112.15
Approved220.5291.9685.3598.11489.1210.47712.465113.07
230.2391.8285.2508.05887.5110.46612.478112.24
240.3041.8445.2288.05787.0910.46012.478110.34
250.3011.9955.4528.19789.9010.53512.509113.61
260.5121.7845.2368.06186.9310.48612.519109.47
Approved270.1601.9115.3318.12387.9010.52012.526111.90
280.2591.8325.2808.09887.0610.51612.543110.10
290.0352.0165.4638.22389.3810.57012.547113.50
Approved300.2801.9575.3418.15287.6710.54612.554111.87
310.4631.8525.3118.14386.6310.57612.611109.96
Approved320.3331.8565.3228.15386.5410.59812.642110.06
Approved330.3272.0465.4838.27987.7410.67512.675112.37
340.3182.0565.6018.35989.4610.70712.683113.55
Approved350.0681.8545.3288.17386.1010.62912.683109.56
Approved360.0021.8125.2998.16185.5710.63412.696109.30
Approved370.1841.9215.4068.23986.5110.67812.717110.65
380.0851.8695.3708.22186.1310.67212.725110.14
Approved390.5821.8345.3298.19885.3910.67412.740109.17
400.4052.0685.6378.40689.3210.76212.747113.08
Approved410.0291.9625.4688.30386.5810.74112.776110.84
Approved420.1421.8195.3218.21084.6410.71012.790108.41
Approved430.1521.8375.3598.23885.0910.72212.798109.04
Approved440.3521.8415.3588.25184.9410.73312.801109.08
Approved450.0422.0255.5038.33386.5510.77012.805110.82
46-0.0451.8815.4108.28985.2910.76212.828109.59
Approved470.3321.9015.4278.29485.4310.76812.838109.07
Approved480.3181.9445.4658.33185.5210.79512.851109.88
Approved490.1811.8785.3878.27684.7110.77612.862108.11
Approved500.2071.9055.4488.31985.3310.79712.865109.52
Approved510.1222.0035.5188.36786.2310.81512.865110.15
Approved520.0211.8755.4208.30485.0510.79012.865109.05
Approved530.1212.0005.5368.37686.1110.82912.879110.30
Approved540.1761.8495.3868.28284.4210.79312.890107.93
Approved550.0301.8395.3758.28784.0210.79812.892108.08
Approved560.0061.8895.4288.31784.8810.81212.895108.34
Approved570.0111.9975.5298.38485.8510.84812.906109.88
Approved580.0131.8555.4078.31984.0910.83712.939107.44
Approved590.1691.9235.4658.35884.6210.85512.943108.36
Approved600.1391.8585.4068.32883.7210.85012.955107.55
610.2232.0545.5868.44985.7910.90512.956109.78
Approved620.0591.9415.5208.40185.0910.88812.963109.09
Approved630.0041.9835.5398.41385.2110.89212.965109.10
Approved64-0.1622.0045.5508.42485.2710.90312.970109.47
Approved650.1501.9725.5268.40685.0510.89612.979108.63
Approved660.1601.8765.4568.38583.7510.90813.008107.80
Approved670.1131.9765.6158.48685.6110.95313.011109.84
Approved680.0961.9675.5408.43584.6510.93313.020108.54
690.4592.1565.6978.54086.4610.98013.022110.03
70-0.0272.0255.5928.48085.0110.96013.033109.20
Approved710.1721.9125.4848.40083.8710.93013.042107.18
Approved720.3802.0045.5728.46284.7510.96113.047108.53
Approved730.1622.0575.6218.50785.0210.98913.065109.15
Approved740.1672.0385.6118.49984.7610.99313.079108.58
Approved750.0751.9425.5418.47383.7211.00013.104107.70
Approved760.2092.0805.6618.54485.0511.03113.108109.10
Approved77-0.0572.1775.7498.60985.6611.07413.131110.01
Approved780.8042.0025.6028.52583.8511.05213.163107.21
790.8042.0025.6058.53983.1211.07013.182106.90
Approved800.0612.3415.8978.73086.5711.17213.212110.69
811.0062.0005.6188.57782.4011.13513.269105.85
820.4452.0675.6818.62083.3411.15413.270105.70
830.3912.1025.7908.78381.4711.36413.517105.05
840.7522.0235.7238.74780.5211.36313.542103.67
85-0.0842.4786.1589.04385.5111.50413.557110.22
Approved860.2722.5536.1919.07185.2811.54213.604109.63
Approved870.3922.5836.2499.15984.2911.66313.751108.53
Approved880.2392.3486.3839.35183.4511.87213.971107.87
890.8412.5936.3179.28582.1611.84213.972106.08
Comments
You have no comments. Make friends loser.